Timing By: AXWare SystemsYour source For Competition Timing
Houston SCCA - - Fall Colors - Sun 10-06-2019
Pax Time Results
Timed Entries: 127
Pax Pos. Pos. Class # Driver Car Model Total Factor Pax Time Diff. From 1st
1 1 XAS 49 Thompson, Landon 38.011 / 38.011 *0.817 38.011 0.000 0.000
2 2 XSTX 197 McCelvey, Daniel 38.406 / 38.406 *0.815 38.406 0.395 0.395
3 1 STR 16 Phillips, Corey Miata 38.409 / 46.444 *0.827 38.409 0.003 0.398
4 3 XSTX 97 Levitz, Chris Fr-S 38.819 / 38.819 *0.815 38.819 0.410 0.808
5 4 XSTO 281 Sober, Zachary Rally Car 38.885 / 38.885 *0.835 38.885 0.066 0.874
6 5 XCS 155 Parker, Jeffrey Mx-5 39.306 / 39.306 *0.809 39.306 0.421 1.295
7 6 XDS 13 Converse, Andrew Fr-S 39.435 / 39.435 *0.800 39.435 0.129 1.424
8 7 XSS 62 Sen-Roy, Michael Corvette 39.471 / 39.471 *0.821 39.471 0.036 1.460
9 8 XAS 149 Dalgleish, Alex 427 Convertible 39.667 / 39.667 *0.817 39.667 0.196 1.656
10 9 XSTO 82 Morfe, Edward 39.720 / 39.720 *0.835 39.720 0.053 1.709
11 10 XGS 99 Brewer, Kevin Focus St 39.809 / 39.809 *0.788 39.809 0.089 1.798
12 11 XBS 187 Brewer, Ken M2 39.928 / 39.928 *0.810 39.928 0.119 1.917
13 1 HS 84 Taulbee, Zach Fiesta St 40.035 / 51.328 *0.780 40.035 0.107 2.024
14 1 BS 55 Wihelm, Norman Gla45 Amg 40.039 / 49.431 *0.810 40.039 0.004 2.028
15 12 XES 49 Cargill, Chris Miata 40.261 / 40.261 *0.789 40.261 0.222 2.250
16 1 DS 555 Masdea, James Brz 40.268 / 50.335 *0.800 40.268 0.007 2.257
17 13 XSTS 111 Maskrey, Brian Miatatata 40.304 / 40.304 *0.811 40.304 0.036 2.293
18 14 XSTX 85 Madawela, Ragha Brz 40.356 / 40.356 *0.815 40.356 0.052 2.345
19 15 XAS 1 Barnes, Zack Z06 40.364 / 40.364 *0.817 40.364 0.008 2.353
20 2 DS 44 Price, Terry Civic Type R 40.367 / 50.459 *0.800 40.367 0.003 2.356
21 16 XSTR 16 McCelvey, Laurie 40.498 / 40.498 *0.827 40.498 0.131 2.487
22 1 GS 99 Brooks, Cody Focus 40.554 / 51.465 *0.788 40.554 0.056 2.543
23 2 GS 64 Rogerson, Frank Speed3 40.563 / 51.477 *0.788 40.563 0.009 2.552
24 17 XSTS 19 Gremm, Martin Crx 40.610 / 40.610 *0.811 40.610 0.047 2.599
25 1 XP 39 Hedderick, Jim Boxster S 40.710 / 47.615 *0.855 40.710 0.100 2.699
26 1 STO 32 Horton, Robert Exige 40.765 / 48.821 *0.835 40.765 0.055 2.754
27 18 XCAMC 98 Givens, Matthew Zl1 40.974 / 40.974 *0.820 40.974 0.209 2.963
28 1 CAMS 121 Kritzler, Jim Corvette 41.049 / 49.279 *0.833 41.049 0.075 3.038
29 1 CAMC 953 Kortlang, Robert Camaro 41.068 / 50.083 *0.820 41.068 0.019 3.057
30 19 XCS 8 Wille, Doug Mx-5 41.087 / 41.087 *0.809 41.087 0.019 3.076
31 3 DS 27 Trusty, Lee S3 41.193 / 51.492 *0.800 41.193 0.106 3.182
32 2 CAMS 151 May, Robert 41.285 / 49.562 *0.833 41.285 0.092 3.274
33 1 SS 11 Mueller, Ryan Zl1 Camaro 41.308 / 50.315 *0.821 41.308 0.023 3.297
34 1 STU 24 Duxbury, David Cooper S 41.409 / 50.012 *0.828 41.409 0.101 3.398
35 1 CS 95 Conner, Darrell Miata 41.427 / 51.208 *0.809 41.427 0.018 3.416
36 1 AS 66 Thomson, Jeff M2c 41.635 / 50.961 *0.817 41.635 0.208 3.624
37 2 STU 75 Singson, Reymond 41.661 / 50.316 *0.828 41.661 0.026 3.650
38 4 DS 49 Shepperson, Harry Wrx 41.724 / 52.156 *0.800 41.724 0.063 3.713
39 2 BS 555 Records, Daniel 41.779 / 51.580 *0.810 41.779 0.055 3.768
40 1 STS 85 Stehle, Wayne 41.815 / 51.560 *0.811 41.815 0.036 3.804
41 2 CS 68 Schultz, Brett S2000 41.860 / 51.743 *0.809 41.860 0.045 3.849
42 1 SMF 113 Lleras, Anthony Fx16 41.949 / 49.880 *0.841 41.949 0.089 3.938
43 2 CAMC 18 Garza-Gongora, David Camaro Ss 1Le 41.953 / 51.163 *0.820 41.953 0.004 3.942
44 3 GS 9 Saxby, Shannon Focus 42.057 / 53.373 *0.788 42.057 0.104 4.046
45 2 STR 666 Hindrichs, Armand Miata 42.179 / 51.003 *0.827 42.179 0.122 4.168
46 4 GS 27 Warkentin, Cory 42.189 / 53.540 *0.788 42.189 0.010 4.178
47 5 DS 23 Ketcham, Lynn Wrx 42.232 / 52.790 *0.800 42.232 0.043 4.221
48 1 NAS 138 Guzman, Jose M2c 42.259 / 42.259 *0.817 42.259 0.027 4.248
49 3 BS 5 Claeys, Andrew M Roadster 42.530 / 52.507 *0.810 42.530 0.271 4.519
50 6 DS 675 Aegerter, Nick Focus Rs 42.575 / 53.219 *0.800 42.575 0.045 4.564
51 5 GS 128 Teal, Kenny BMW 42.626 / 54.094 *0.788 42.626 0.051 4.615
52 3 STR 66 Klaybor, Mike Miata 42.712 / 51.648 *0.827 42.712 0.086 4.701
53 4 BS 100 Davis, Grant Camaro Ss 1Le 42.785 / 52.822 *0.810 42.785 0.073 4.774
54 6 GS 42 Brown, Michele Focus St 43.030 / 54.607 *0.788 43.030 0.245 5.019
55 2 STO 333 Schnetzer, Michael Cayman 43.115 / 51.635 *0.835 43.115 0.085 5.104
56 2 NDS 8 Lanier, Barrett S3 43.225 / 43.225 *0.800 43.225 0.110 5.214
57 7 DS 37 Little, Teri Cooper S 43.288 / 54.111 *0.800 43.288 0.063 5.277
58 5 BS 7 Trusty, Donna Gla45 Amg 43.440 / 53.630 *0.810 43.440 0.152 5.429
59 1 CP 59 Beaird, Arthur Firebird 43.465 / 51.257 *0.848 43.465 0.025 5.454
60 3 NBS 17 Fletcher, Christopher Gt350 43.498 / 43.498 *0.810 43.498 0.033 5.487
61 1 FS 7 Parrish, Paul Mustang 43.548 / 54.232 *0.803 43.548 0.050 5.537
62 2 STS 70 Peak, Larry Civic Si 43.674 / 53.852 *0.811 43.674 0.126 5.663
63 3 STO 10 Barnes, Ricardo Cayman S 43.686 / 52.319 *0.835 43.686 0.012 5.675
64 1 ES 15 Paddock, David Mr2 Spyder 43.738 / 55.435 *0.789 43.738 0.052 5.727
65 3 CS 22 Mcgibbon, Caitrin Miata 43.750 / 54.080 *0.809 43.750 0.012 5.739
66 3 STU 39 Formosa, Gregory Lancer Evolution Mr 44.016 / 53.160 *0.828 44.016 0.266 6.005
67 4 STO 99 Fairley, Jack 135I 44.124 / 52.844 *0.835 44.124 0.108 6.113
68 4 NCS 4 Hauze, Greg S2000 44.325 / 44.325 *0.809 44.325 0.201 6.314
69 7 GS 23 Zubrod, Jacob Gti 44.392 / 56.335 *0.788 44.392 0.067 6.381
70 5 NSTU 11 Schnieder, Nick 44.452 / 44.452 *0.828 44.452 0.060 6.441
71 2 ES 95 Schneider, Chris Miata 44.453 / 56.342 *0.789 44.453 0.001 6.442
72 3 CAMC 1 Rogerson, Justin Cts-V 44.525 / 54.299 *0.820 44.525 0.072 6.514
73 8 GS 123 Zubrod, Kabe Gti 44.633 / 56.641 *0.788 44.633 0.108 6.622
74 4 STR 23 Hyatt, John S2000 44.711 / 54.065 *0.827 44.711 0.078 6.700
75 6 NSTR 22 Guynes, Bert Mr2 Spyder 44.754 / 44.754 *0.827 44.754 0.043 6.743
76 3 ES 2 Lau, Kalani Mr2 44.827 / 56.816 *0.789 44.827 0.073 6.816
77 7 NHS 36 Makino, Tak Civic 44.874 / 44.874 *0.780 44.874 0.047 6.863
78 9 GS 127 Warkentin, Kyle 45.023 / 57.136 *0.788 45.023 0.149 7.012
79 4 STU 327 Kostiuk, Karl Boxster S 45.133 / 54.509 *0.828 45.133 0.110 7.122
80 1 ASP 41 Burlew, Justin Carrera S 45.203 / 53.181 *0.850 45.203 0.070 7.192
81 8 DS 14 Alexander, Ben Wrx 45.316 / 56.646 *0.800 45.316 0.113 7.305
82 8 NSTX 11 Heckman, Christian Frs 45.329 / 45.329 *0.815 45.329 0.013 7.318
83 4 CAMC 11 Urbano, Adam 45.346 / 55.301 *0.820 45.346 0.017 7.335
84 5 STR 777 Lau, Lance Miata 45.475 / 54.989 *0.827 45.475 0.129 7.464
85 4 ES 51 Vo, Khang 45.586 / 57.778 *0.789 45.586 0.111 7.575
86 9 NSTU 17 Taylor, Weston Focus 45.622 / 45.622 *0.828 45.622 0.036 7.611
87 10 NAS 2 Cox, Harlan Boxster S 46.049 / 46.049 *0.817 46.049 0.427 8.038
88 1 STH 0 Moyer, Neil Un-Focused St 46.072 / 56.670 *0.813 46.072 0.023 8.061
89 11 NCAMS 42 Beutelschies, Daniel Corvette 46.169 / 46.169 *0.833 46.169 0.097 8.158
90 5 STO 199 Almirall, Daniel 135I 46.293 / 55.441 *0.835 46.293 0.124 8.282
91 12 NSTH 21 Broeder, Baidon Focus St 46.349 / 46.349 *0.813 46.349 0.056 8.338
92 13 NAS 12 Cox, Kenneth Boxster S 46.351 / 46.351 *0.817 46.351 0.002 8.340
93 4 CS 11 Dalton, Dakota Miata 46.617 / 57.624 *0.809 46.617 0.266 8.606
94 14 NHS 11 Kustov, Dimitri 46.743 / 46.743 *0.780 46.743 0.126 8.732
95 2 HS 92 Couture, Brad Jetta 46.874 / 60.095 *0.780 46.874 0.131 8.863
96 6 STR 95 Tomlin, Richard 46.939 / 56.759 *0.827 46.939 0.065 8.928
97 15 NST3 67 Muqattash, Adam Genesis Coupe 2.0T 47.065 / 47.065 *0.825 47.065 0.126 9.054
98 16 NFS 71 Mosley, Rickey 47.145 / 47.145 *0.803 47.145 0.080 9.134
99 17 NGS 2 Nini, Ali Gti 47.248 / 47.248 *0.788 47.248 0.103 9.237
100 18 NCS 681 Kindred, Kelly S2000 47.381 / 47.381 *0.809 47.381 0.133 9.370
101 6 STO 45 Culp, Blake 944S 47.975 / 57.456 *0.835 47.975 0.594 9.964
102 19 NES 90 Johnson, Austin Miata 47.990 / 47.990 *0.789 47.990 0.015 9.979
103 1 SSM 213 Swanson, Barbara Miata 48.230 / 55.121 *0.875 48.230 0.240 10.219
104 20 NCS 77 Hyder, James 48.436 / 48.436 *0.809 48.436 0.206 10.425
105 21 NES 7 Bracht, Ryan 48.941 / 48.941 *0.789 48.941 0.505 10.930
106 1 CSP 22 Jeremica, Maxwell Miata 49.138 / 57.338 *0.857 49.138 0.197 11.127
107 22 NCS 1 Nini, Salman Mx-5 49.183 / 49.183 *0.809 49.183 0.045 11.172
108 23 NBSP 99 Heuer, Ben Corvette 49.320 / 49.320 *0.851 49.320 0.137 11.309
109 5 CS 15 Paddock, Thomas Mr2 Turbo 49.593 / 61.302 *0.809 49.593 0.273 11.582
110 2 AS 21 Davis, Bret Corvette C5 Z06 50.182 / 61.423 *0.817 50.182 0.589 12.171
111 24 NDS 23 Diaz, Meagan Cooper S 50.368 / 50.368 *0.800 50.368 0.186 12.357
112 2 SSM 87 Finklea, Dawson Miata 50.581 / 57.807 *0.875 50.581 0.213 12.570
113 25 NGS 122 Williams, Schantel 51.803 / 51.803 *0.788 51.803 1.222 13.792
114 7 STR 195 Tomlin, Ricki Miata 52.110 / 63.012 *0.827 52.110 0.307 14.099
115 7 STO 420 Floudas, Maria Mustang 52.336 / 62.678 *0.835 52.336 0.226 14.325
116 26 NES 5 Paddock, Chloe Mr2 Spyder 56.215 / 56.215 *0.789 56.215 3.879 18.204
117 27 NGS 22 Goodman, Tierell 56.465 / 56.465 *0.788 56.465 0.250 18.454
118 1 ST3 67 Turner, Garrett Charger 57.052 / 69.154 *0.825 57.052 0.587 19.041
119 1 DBAM 16 Phillips, Corey 93.146 / 93.146 *2.000000 93.146 36.094 55.135
120 2 DBAM 281 the cat, Sober 94.356 / 94.356 *2.000000 94.356 1.210 56.345
121 3 DBAM 82 Morfe, Edward 95.150 / 95.150 *2.000000 95.150 0.794 57.139
122 4 DBAM 155 Parker, Jeffrey 96.910 / 96.910 *2.000000 96.910 1.760 58.899
123 5 DBAM 187 Brewer, Ken 97.800 / 97.800 *2.000000 97.800 0.890 59.789
124 6 DBAM 113 Lleras, Anthony 98.542 / 98.542 *2.000000 98.542 0.742 60.531
125 7 DBAM 666 Hindrichs, Armand 100.318 / 100.318 *2.000000 100.318 1.776 62.307
126 8 DBAM 7 Trusty, Donna 106.684 / 106.684 *2.000000 106.684 6.366 68.673
127 9 DBAM 22 Guynes, Bert 107.756 / 107.756 *2.000000 107.756 1.072 69.745
128 10 DBAM 27 Thompson, Landon / DNS *2.000000
Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 46.444 STR 16 Phillips, Corey
Pax 38.011 XAS 49 Thompson, Landon
Street 49.431 BS 55 Wihelm, Norman
Street Touring 46.444 STR 16 Phillips, Corey
Street Prepared 53.181 ASP 41 Burlew, Justin
Street Modified 49.880 SMF 113 Lleras, Anthony
Prepared 47.615 XP 39 Hedderick, Jim
Classic American Muscle 49.279 CAMS 121 Kritzler, Jim
Houston Region SCCA 48.821 STO 32 Horton, Robert
Pax Class 38.011 XAS 49 Thompson, Landon
Other 93.146 DBAM 16 Phillips, Corey