Houston Region SCCA 2011 year end points as of December

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotalTop 8Events
AS Class
Anthony Prisk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 9 0 2121 2
Drew Kim 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Liz Kerr 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Steven Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Walter Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
William Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
ASP Class
Richard Boyd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
Kevin Liu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
BM Class
Mike Moulckers 0 0 0 0 0 9 01212 0 0 9 4242 4
Chris Moulckers 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 012 2424 2
Clint Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jim Kritzler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
BS Class
Yogi Yokubaitis 5 0 0 7 612 01212 9 0 0 6363 7
Seth Eaton 7 0 012 7 0 0 0 0121212 6262 6
Jc Nieto 912 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2727 3
Jim Hedderick 12 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2424 2
Roger Johnson 0 0 7 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1919 2
Adam Faust 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
David Freeman 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Nicholas Kristofferse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Joshua Halverson 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Michael Way 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Philippe Oberti 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
 
BSP Class
Jim Kritzler 0 0 0 0 0 9 912 01212 9 6363 6
Michael Kritzler 0 0 0 0 01212 0 0 0 9 0 3333 3
Jim Hedderick 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 9 7 0 3030 4
David Link 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 012 0 0 0 1717 2
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Dave Link 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 1
Roger Johnson 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
 
CM Class
Rob Snider 0 012 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 2424 2
 
CP Class
Alan Bartling 7 9 912 6 0 6 4 0 91212 867610
Todd Farris 12 7 0 012 0 012 012 0 9 6464 6
Anthony Espinosa 01212 7 412 0 6 0 0 6 0 5959 7
Donna Bartling 6 6 6 9 3 0 7 5 0 6 9 7 645610
Arthur Beaird 5 2 7 6 5 9 9 0 0 5 7 0 5553 9
Barbara Beaird 4 3 0 5 7 712 0 0 4 0 0 4242 7
Jeff Stroh 9 4 0 0 9 0 0 9 0 7 0 0 3838 5
Tye Jackson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Zachary Sober 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2
Pranav Patel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Jim Kritzler 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Zack Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Ken Stroh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
 
CS Class
Brian Sidle 612 6 7 5 0 712 0 0 0 0 5555 7
Daniel Mccelvey 12 012 012 0 0 0 0 012 0 4848 4
Lee Trusty, 0 0 012 7 0 9 0 0 0 7 0 3535 4
Steve Pounds 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2727 3
Ken Brewer 0 0 0 9 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
David Link 7 0 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1818 3
Andrew Trusty 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Ricardo Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Aaron Hartzog 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Clifton White 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Raymond Rojas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Pat Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Pierre Ghattas 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
David Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 1
 
CSL Class
Jennifer Trusty 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
CSP Class
James Cuba 0 01212 912121212 012 0 9393 8
Tony Hernandez 012 7 0 7 7 0 6 9 0 7 0 5555 7
David Bell 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 9 0 0 0 0 3636 4
Chris D'agnolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 912 2121 2
Joseph Wilborn 0 0 9 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Kate Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Kurt Ours 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jan Rowe 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
 
CSPL Class
Sianelli Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 1212 1
 
DM Class
David Hedderick 12 01212 0 012 0121212 0 8484 7
Gary Abrahamzon 9 0 7 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 0 4343 5
Matt Lawrence 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Sam Graff 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jan Rowe 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Lisa Lawrence 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
 
DP Class
Zack Barnes 01212 0 012 0 0 0 9 912 6666 6
Nick Kelly 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 3333 3
 
DS Class
Don Gutierrez 0 6 6 51212 91212 9 7 0 907910
James Wilson 01212 6 0 012 9 0 01212 7575 7
Andy Neilson 0 7 7 7 9 7 7 4 912 9 0 786710
Frank Rogerson 9 9 5 9 0 0 5 5 5 6 0 7 6055 9
Walter Phillips 12 0 9 4 0 6 0 7 6 7 0 0 5151 7
Scott Rivenes 0 0 012 0 9 6 6 7 0 0 9 4949 6
Richard Rivenes 0 0 0 3 0 4 4 3 3 0 0 6 2323 6
William Phillips 0 0 4 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1010 3
Aaron Hartzog 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 2
Joe Rogerson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Adam West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 1
 
DSL Class
Sarah West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 2424 2
 
DSP Class
John Cairns 0 0 01212 0 0 0 0 012 0 3636 3
Stephen Benet 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 012 0 0 0 3030 3
Matt Wartella 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Nicholas Ross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Josh Mitchell 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
 
EM Class
Phil Sullivan 7 0 01212 012 0 0 0 0 0 4343 4
Carl Schorken 12 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 012 0 3636 3
Alan Schorken 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 2727 3
 
EP Class
Jim Crider 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
ES Class
Lynn Ketcham 12 01212121212 0 01212 9 10596 9
John Tucker 912 9 9 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 5757 6
Zab Sepulveda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 012 2424 2
 
ESP Class
Chris Blocker 9 0 9 912 0 7 012 9 012 7979 8
Chris Boyd 12 01212 012 9 0 012 0 0 6969 6
Jim Crider 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Tye Jackson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
Chad Crain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Albert Ball 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Bruce Berger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
 
FJA Class
Jackson Bartling 1212121212 01212 01212 0 10896 9
 
FP Class
Norman Wilhelm 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
FS Class
Paul Parrish 12 9 912 0 9 012 9 7 6 9 948110
Marlos Fernandes 0 0 0 0 71212 012 9 012 6464 6
Robert Lossman 912 7 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 5 0 5151 6
Jeff Minor 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 012 9 0 3333 3
Richard Lo 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Janie Balena 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1212 2
Albert Ball 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jeff Stroh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 1
Nick Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 7 1
John Stone 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
John Balena 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Ray Mitchell 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Stephanie Anders 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Michael Orlando 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4 1
Kim Ottson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 1
 
FSP Class
Aaron Emfinger 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
GP Class
James Rogerson 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Doug Wille 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
GS Class
Donna Trusty 0 0 0 912 012 0 0 012 0 4545 4
Preston Temple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 0 2424 2
Jeremy Creason 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Andthony Urban 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Melissa Mojica 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
GSL Class
Jennifer Trusty 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
HS Class
Neil Moyer 7 7 91212 7 7 6 0 9 0 0 7670 9
David Sponberg 1212 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 012 4848 4
Jan Rowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0121212 0 4545 4
Adam West 0 012 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2828 3
Van Diep 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 0 9 0 2424 3
Alton Ng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Scott Rogers 0 0 0 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1515 2
Ahmad Shaikh 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Nick Kelly 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Guadalupe Zamarripa 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Chris Blocker 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Robert Chapman 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
David Hedderick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Kyle Bullock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Kenneth Chladek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Tonitto Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Katie Busch 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Shukri Abughazaleh 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
 
SM Class
Christophe Stokes 0 0121212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3636 3
Alan Rieck 0 0 9 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2727 3
Pranav Patel 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Frank Stanford 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Mark Gifford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 1212 1
Zachary Sober 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Frank Stawfurd 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Matt Walsh 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
 
SMF Class
Jason Gibson 1212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2424 2
 
SS Class
Ricardo Barnes 121212121212121212 01212 1329611
Todd Capela 0 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 012 9 0 4848 5
Tyler Falkenhagen 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 0 0 9 7 0 2929 4
Tony Beebe 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Robert Bean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Jan Smits 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Samuel Alcala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 1
Glen Uhack 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Andrew Hannan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
 
SSL Class
Robin Falkenhagen 012 012 012 0 0 01212 0 6060 5
Sianelli Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
SSM Class
Terry Price 121212 01212121212121212 1329611
Anthony Prisk 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1818 2
Tony Prisk 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Pranav Patel 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Eric Palmer 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jeff Foushee 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
 
ST Class
Larry Peak 1212121212 0 9 9 9 7 0 9 1038710
Jennifer O'brian 9 9 6 0 7 0 7 01212 012 7474 8
Raymond Tuquero 7 6 5 5 6 612 7 6 0 9 7 766011
Izzy Sepulveda 0 0 4 7 912 5 6 7 0 0 0 5050 7
Zab Sepulveda 0 0 3 6 4 5 6 0 0 912 0 4545 7
James Mccelvey 0 0 7 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2323 3
Mike Flasher 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1818 3
Raghvan Madawela 0 7 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
John Balena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Juan Moreno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 1
Erik Schorken 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
 
STO Class
Mike Jiang 7 012 912 0 0 0 612 912 7979 8
David Duxbury 0 9 4 7 9 9 9 9 9 9 7 0 817010
Yuri Kouznetsov 0 0 0 0 0 5121212 012 9 6262 6
Charles Shem 0 0 5 6 7 3 0 7 7 0 0 7 4242 7
Peter Cox 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 5 7 0 4 2828 4
Brian Sidle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 6 2222 4
Norman Wilhelm 0 0 912 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
James Cuba 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
James Wilson 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Kenneth Fossum 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jonathan Belknap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 9 9 2
Rogelio Rivera Ii 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
R Guerrero 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jason Gibson 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Cody Lam 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Joel Milken 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Ken Fossum 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jesus Lara 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 2
David Newman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Thomas Pignetti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Brandon Fogarty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 1
Janathan Belknap 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Aaron Schen 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Craig Hampel 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Bob Dietrich 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Lyons Hairell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 1
Erick Calderon 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Frank Perez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1
 
STOL Class
Sianelli Cruz 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
STR Class
Daniel Pyziak 4 5 0121212 912 0 0 9 9 8480 9
Chung Ying 5 0 0 0 3 9 0 012121212 6565 7
Robert Horton 7 9 9 3 6 0 7 4 7 9 7 7 756211
Wayne Stockel 0 6 7 9 9 6 4 6 2 5 5 6 655412
Richard Kahl 0 412 7 2 4 0 9 4 4 0 0 4646 9
Zachary Fox 112 0 6 7 5 1 0 0 7 0 0 3939 7
Jason Gibson 0 0 6 2 5 0 5 2 0 6 6 0 3232 7
Jeff Otten 3 0 0 0 0 7 2 5 5 0 0 5 2727 6
Sarah West 0 1 5 5 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 2121 7
Nick Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Jason Minehart 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Matthew Glagola 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Clint Not On File 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Hayden Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 2
Chris Rumery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 8 8 2
Daniel Mccelvey 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Zack Barnes 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Erik Pearson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 1
Ryan Kahl 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Chad Mckelvy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1
Katie Otten 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
David Freeman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Tyler Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 1
Cody Lam 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 2
Alex Groves 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Craig Hampel 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
Pranav Patel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1
Anthony Prisk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Adam West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
STRL Class
Marie Stockel 0 0 0 0 012121212121212 8484 7
 
STS Class
Pat Mccelvey 0 0 9 6 0 9 0 912 0 0 0 4545 5
Casey Nation 0 0 0 0 012 712 0 012 0 4343 4
Jonathan Villarin 0 012 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2626 3
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 0 9 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Robby Helms 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Chris Carper 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Kim Whitener 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Nick Kelly 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Katelyn Johnson 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Michael Gutierrez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 1
Robert Craven 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Bianca Prieto 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Alton Ng 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
 
STSL Class
Bianca Prieto 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Penny Joines 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
STU Class
Chris Levitz 12 0 9 9 612 012 012 0 9 8181 8
Rick Levitz 9 0 7 7 5 9 0 9 0 9 0 6 6161 8
James Rich 0 01212 9 0 0 012 0 0 0 4545 4
Martin Gremm 012 0 012 0 0 0 9 0 012 4545 4
John Cairns 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Jim Kritzler 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Samuel Alcala 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Stephanie Anders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 7 1
Scott Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Robert Balena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
James Conner 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
John Perpich 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Katie Shih 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
 
STX Class
Thomas Zerbe 012 91212 9 01212 012 6 9690 9
Hunter Beebe 0 0 0 9 712 0 0 0 0 0 0 2828 3
Nick Kelly 0 012 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Ryan Kahl 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Donovan Brown 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Sarah West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Ray Gahan 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Michael Gutierrez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Nolan Otten 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Scott Chladek 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Hieu Huynh 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Scott Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Preston Temple 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
 
XP Class
Thomas Thompson 0 9 012 912 0 9 9 012 0 7272 7
Jeff Brough 012 0 912 9 012 0 9 0 0 6363 6
Tom Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Zack Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 1212 1
Dave Lingman 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
 
125 Class
Sam Craven 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1