Houston Region SCCA 2009 year end points as of December

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTourTotalTop 8Events
AM Class
Chris Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Joel Gonzalez 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Brianne Corn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Eric Himanga 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Perry Simonds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Matt Travis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jimmie Edrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
 
AS Class
Doug Wille 1212121212 0 9121212 0 0 0 10596 9
Robert Horton 6 9 7 7 91212 7 9 71212 6 1158213
Jim Hedderick 7 7 9 9 7 9 0 9 7 9 9 0 3 856811
Stuart Maxcy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Adam Faust 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Michael Fox 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Doug Maxcy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Jason Aranha 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Brian Reese 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Mark Duell 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Bill Ong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
John Carhart 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Richard Guess 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Huy Dang 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Joshua Reese 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Jeffrey Wetzel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Roberta Wetzel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Chris Worrell 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Roger Johnson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1
 
ASP Class
Charles Yeung 0 012 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2424 2
Jim Kritzler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Scott Deeter 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Early Denison 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Venkatesh Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
David Smart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
David Yeung 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Vinod Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Mike Deeter 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Greg Stirneman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Eric Jonasch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Jorden Perrett 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Michael Forte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 1
John Slopis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
 
BM Class
Chris Moulckers 12 9121212 0 012121212 0 0 10596 9
Mike Moulckers 912 9 9 91212 0 9 9 9 0 0 998110
Christopher Moulckers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Stuart Lumpkin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Denny Feigenspan 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Tommy Saunders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Leon Ledoux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Caitlin Strohbehn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 7 1
Michael Moulckers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
 
BML Class
Caitlin Strohbehn 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
BS Class
Ray Gahan 12 912 9 012 912 712 9 0 0 1038710
Ricardo Barnes 6 6 7 712 0 7 0 9 9 0 0 0 6363 8
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 012 0 012 012 01212 0 6060 5
David Link 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 9 0 0 7 0 0 2222 3
Kevin Wildner 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 4 4 0 5 0 0 2020 5
Paul Hunt 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Chip Rogers 4 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 3
Eric Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Drew Kim 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Andrew Trusty 0 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Lee Trusty, 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Neil Blandford 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1111 2
Michael Long 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
R Trusty, Jr. 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jason Saini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Bruce Berger 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 2
Mark Murray 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 9 9 2
Kenneth Baker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Brian Hunt 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Raymond Gahan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Alejandro Bencomo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Eric O'day 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Cody Lam 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Clifton White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 1
Jeremy Zimmerman 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 2
Ken Tollar 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Tyler Varner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Juliann Pokorny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
James Baker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Robert Coppolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
 
BSL Class
Donna Trusty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
BSP Class
Jim Kritzler 12 0 9 0 9 9121212 0 012 0 8787 8
Michael Kritzler 9 0 0 0 012 0 0 9 012 0 0 4242 4
Doug Carroll 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jeff Stroh 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Michael Wootton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Kyung Wootton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Uriel Colon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 1
Brian Hanchey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Bryan Kirkpatrick 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Thomas Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Terry Fair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
 
CM Class
Rob Snider 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 0 0 0 2424 2
Artie Lane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Bill Lane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
 
CP Class
Anthony Espinosa 0 01212 61212 0 9 9 712 5 968510
Alan Bartling 12 9 9 0 7 6 9 0 0 0 6 9 7 7468 9
Arthur Beaird 6 0 0 7 4 9 71212 0 4 7 4 726410
Jeff Stroh 5 6 0 6 9 0 6 0 0 0 9 012 5353 7
Todd Farris 712 0 012 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 4343 4
Barbara Beaird 0 0 0 9 3 7 4 9 0 0 5 6 0 4343 7
Donna Bartling 9 7 7 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 3636 6
Jim Kritzler 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 6 2828 4
Mary Espinosa 0 0 6 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1313 4
Kurt Janish 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
 
CPL Class
Donna Bartling 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 01212 3636 3
Barbara Beaird 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Mary Espinosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
 
CS Class
Wayne Stockel 121212121212 012121212 0 0 1209610
Brian Sidle 0 0 9 7 9 0 0 7 6 7 712 0 6464 8
Charles Shem 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 0 5454 6
Mark Sawatsky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
David Duxbury 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Carter Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Dan Pedroza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Jan Rowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Damian Lara 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Art Schroeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Ashley Way 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Nick Jeremy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 1
Vivek Goel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
 
CSL Class
Sierra Pedroza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Briget Sawatsky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Marion Schroeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
 
CSP Class
Chris D'agnolo 012 0 0121212 9 012 912 0 9090 8
James Cuba 0 0 012 9 9 9 0 9 012 9 0 6969 7
Mike Barone 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 7 0 0 0 0 1919 2
Randall Smart 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Brianne Corn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Stefan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Matthew Glagola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Eric Trigg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
George Hammond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Joe Ricard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Chuck Waller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Matthew Leach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1
Ed Rushing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1
 
DM Class
Gary Abrahamzon 9 0 0 01212 0 012 0 0 0 7 5252 5
David Hedderick 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 2424 2
Thomas Austin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Diane Wood Austin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Mike Jiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
 
DP Class
Andrew Vanderploeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Steve Hudson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Ian Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Zack Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Ward Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
 
DS Class
Don Gutierrez 12 9 01212121212 0 012 0 0 9393 8
Walter Phillips 6 6 6 9 9 9 9 9 912 7 0 0 917311
Clint Williams 7 712 0 7 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 6 5252 7
Scott Rivenes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 912 0 3333 3
James Wilson 912 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3030 3
Donald Bunch 5 5 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2929 5
Richard Rivenes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 6 9 0 2222 3
Brandon Woods 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 1818 3
Nick Broadhurst 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1414 3
James Feinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Scott Hilliard 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1111 2
Matt Hardy 2 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1111 3
Ajay Brivic 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1010 2
Michael Cobb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Donald Gutierrez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Jared Geers 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2
Nick Broadhurs 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Courtney Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Steven Phillips 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Biswajit Bose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 4 1
 
DSP Class
Patricia Marcine 012 9 012 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 5151 5
David Johle 0 912 0 012 0 012 0 0 0 0 4545 4
Stephen Benet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 2424 2
O. J. Young 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Mike Barone 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Steve Benet 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
EM Class
Alan Schorken 12 9 0 9 0 0 0 01212 0 9 0 6363 6
Phil Sullivan 0 0 012 012 0 0 0 01212 0 4848 4
Kenneth Watkins 0 0 0 012 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Carl Schorken 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
EML Class
Janice Rowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
ES Class
Davis Tolman 1212 01212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4848 4
Pat Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 1818 2
James Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Brad Alford 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Gerry Terranova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jeff Brough 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Lorin Stolz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Stephen Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Aaron Breitweiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Richard Cheatwood 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Neil Aggarwal 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
David Whitener 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Jerry Centanni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Robert Bailey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1
 
ESL Class
Kim Whitener 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
ESP Class
Jim Crider 0 012 0121212 0 0 012 0 0 6060 5
Zachary Sober 0 0 012 0 0 0 012 0 912 0 4545 4
Kent Kroll 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Mark Madarash 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Pranav Patel 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Scott Chladek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
James Crider 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Rick Bagnard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Rodney Blaha 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Austin Blaha 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
 
ESPL Class
Kim Ottosen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
 
F125 Class
Norman Wilhelm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Richard Tomlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
 
FJA Class
Darius Jonasch 12121212 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6060 5
Darius Jonash 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
FJB Class
Jackson Bartling 7 912 0 71212 0 0 01212 9 9285 9
Lucas Jonasch 912 91212 9 0 0 0 0 9 912 9384 9
Landon Dorman 0 0 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Kronz Grayson Fish 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
FM Class
Greg Piper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
FP Class
Vinod Shenoy 12 0 0 0 9 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 4 4343 5
Venkatesh Shenoy 9 0 0 01212 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3838 4
Ven Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Tom Holt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Chris Matty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Rick Martinez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Mark Berry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Sebastian Berry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
 
FS Class
Steve Snyder 0 0 0 0 0 0121212 9 0 0 0 4545 4
Jeff Minor 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 2424 2
Jackie Mutschler 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1919 2
Chris Worrell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
John Anthony 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Casey Weiss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Scott Goodman 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Rachel Copelin 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Michael Loya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Dewayne High 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Aaron Boltman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Nathan Saye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
John 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Joe Donaho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Steven Snyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
 
FSP Class
John Tucker 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
GP Class
John Lieberman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
GS Class
Scott Rivenes 121212 012 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 6060 5
Richard Rivenes 5 7 6 0 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3434 5
Jean Schaadt 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2424 3
Roger Williams 0 0 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Yan Jasper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
John High 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jeff Schaadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Tuk Tom 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Lucas Bolding 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Kenneth Orgeron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Lee Trusty 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Erick Calderon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Andrew Trusty 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Ben Castillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Todd Peikert 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Tim Barden 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Ray Thomas 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Kevin Motsinger 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Naomi Puhl 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
 
GSL Class
Donna Trusty 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jennifer Trusty 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
HS Class
Larry Peak 1212 9121212 9 7 912 912 7 1349313
Jennifer O'brian 9 912 9 9 0 7 6 7 9 7 0 0 847110
Stephen Benet 0 0 7 0 7 9 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 3434 5
Preston Temple 0 0 0 0 0 0 01212 0 0 9 0 3333 3
James Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 012 2424 2
Kenneth Thirolf 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 1717 3
Joe Butler 5 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 1414 3
Nick Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Chris Blocker 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Randy Rosales 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1111 2
Kevin Yap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Brian Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Treavor Quinn 0 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 2
Jared Geers 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Paul Flores 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Benet 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Mary Weeks 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2
Jonathan P. 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Alfred Ozenne 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jennifer Obrian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Ken Correnti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 1
Peter Cao 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Nicholas Foong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
David Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
 
HSL Class
Anna Stroh 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
SM Class
Kerin Mayne 0 7 0 912 91212121212 0 0 9790 9
Chris Boyd 9 9 612 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 5 5959 7
Christophe Stokes 01212 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3636 3
Charles Philastre 12 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 3333 3
Leonard Kirk 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1818 3
Jim Crider 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Alan Rieck 6 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Brian Buchanan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Patrick Lipsinic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Will Trail 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Andrew Lasswell 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jason Minehart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Henry Lin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
James Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jeffrey Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Adam Ridgway 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
John Tucker 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Ervin Carder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Martha Philastre 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Jr Ridgeway 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Joshua Ballesteros 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
 
SS Class
Terry Price 1212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2727 3
Michael Ross 0 0 0 0 012 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1919 2
Tim Dorman 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1313 2
Denny Feigenspan 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1313 2
Michael Homes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Venkatesh Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Michelle Dorman 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Reynaldo Pagan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 1212 1
David Mcnett 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Alexandra Morrell 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Vinod Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Patrick Ross 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Lance Adams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Daniel Dunaway 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jeremy Foley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Karter Bollmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Pat Ross 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jon Wagner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Troy Dudley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1
Jay Cryderman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Larry Wortham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mark Wortham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carolyn Slocum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eric Yee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
SSL Class
Michelle Dorman 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
SSM Class
Paul Hunt 0 0121212 9 0121212 012 3 9693 9
Jack Henderson 012 7 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 3737 4
Erik Strelnieks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Brian Hunt 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jason White 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jeff Foushee 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Stanford Curry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Beth Mcclure Strelnieks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Edward Morfe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Troy Acosta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Jeff Warden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
 
ST Class
Mike Flasher 9 7 7 0 4 512 912 9 9 9 0 927611
Cameron Keffer 0 4 612 5 0 012 012 012 0 6363 7
Jonathan Halverson 0 612 012 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3939 4
Fernando Sosa 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 012 7 0 3737 4
Michael Long 1212 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3333 3
Mitchell Bland 0 9 5 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2626 4
Travis Turnbull 0 0 9 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2323 3
James Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 1818 3
Chris Cargill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Scott Rogers 0 5 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 3
Jesse Caudill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
James Wilson 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Coty Brzozowski 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Travis Bassett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Andy Hollis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Todd Milstead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Josh Schnebly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 1
Oleg Rotaki 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Wesley Pritchett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 1
Tim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Wayne Atkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
William Bounds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1
Brian Hyman 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Phillip Adams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
 
STA Class
Gerald Anderson 121212 01212 0 012 012 0 0 8484 7
David P. 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 2727 3
Patrick Jones 0 0 9 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Michael P. 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1313 2
Clif Twaddle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 1212 1
Sebastian Braeuning 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jeremy Wang 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Mark Coyle 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Ishan Kaul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Andrew Lungren 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Jon Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Gavin Jones 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jonathan P. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 1
Jess Charpentier 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
John Perpich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 1
 
STAL Class
Liz Lundgren 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
 
STB Class
Doug Mayne 0 0 012121212 012121212 0 9696 8
Terry Price 0 0 0 9 9 0 912 9 7 9 6 0 7070 8
Zachary Fox 7 512 7 7 9 6 9 6 9 7 9 0 936912
Roy Olson 12 9 0 0 5 7 0 6 7 0 0 5 0 5151 7
Robert Balena 012 9 0 6 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 4141 5
Mike Jiang 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1515 2
Nick Kelly 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1414 2
Sarah Balena 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 4
Amita Achari 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Donald Mcfall 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2
David Johle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 1
Doug Ogrin 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jeff Goji 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Andy Oberhauser 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 2
Sean Van Andel 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Sanober Anwar 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Paul Flores 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Patricia Marcine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 1
Bill Owens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Brad Brown 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Cody Lam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Jesus Suarez 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Terence Low 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Giacomo Ferrari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4 1
Tim Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 4 1
Jason Baker 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Jan Rowe 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Joel Ross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 1
Chip Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Tan Nguyen 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Joel Turner 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Weston Hunt 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Kevin Roberts 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Guadalupe Zamarripa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 1
James Davis 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Amy Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Amy Meyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Neil Blandford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
John Balena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Max Brill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
STC Class
Jason Gibson 6 3 512 912 0 912 0 9 0 0 7774 9
John Cairns 9 7 6 012 0 0 0 0 01212 0 5858 6
Joseph Wilborn 5 4 7 9 0 0 012 012 0 0 0 4949 6
Joe Houlihan 0 0 0 0 0 012 6 0 0 0 0 0 1818 2
Paul Ansley 7 0 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1818 3
Monica Harrison 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
David Hedderick 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Richard Davis 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Chung Ying 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Sarah West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 9 1
Charles Shem 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Eric Carter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Terence Low 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Mike Jiang 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Diane Carter 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Michael Silva 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Aaron Bible 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
 
STD Class
Steve Leslie 12 912 01212 91212 0 0 0 0 9090 8
Frank Rogerson 0 0 012 7 912 9 9121212 0 9487 9
Katie Otten 4 6 0 0 5 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 2828 5
Kevin Dougherty 5 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 2626 4
Carl Schorken 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 2222 3
Andrew Vipond 0 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Erik Schorken 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 2
Brandon Shaw 0 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1111 2
Richard Anderson 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Chris Hluchon 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Bobby Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Craig Hampel 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Wesley Pritchett 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Al Scherken 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Blake Schorken 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Ryan Norwood 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Rafael Massa 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Johan Etverstrom 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
 
STE Class
Chris Blocker 0 0 712 0 5121212 912 9 0 9085 9
Jeff Otten 12 9 0 9 9 9 9 9 012 912 0 998110
Richard Klopp 0 0 0 6 7 7 6 5 9 7 6 0 0 5353 8
Keith Bull 0 012 712 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3131 3
Austin English 912 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3030 3
Joel Milliken 7 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2020 3
Katie Otten 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 1414 2
Monica Harrison 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Andrew Conacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
James St. Clair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 7 1
Nolan Otten 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Collin White 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Mauro Ferrari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 1
Taylor Brown 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Ian Pellman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Jamie Jaramillo 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Chad Riveff 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Jeff Waddell 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Chad Rivett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Jeff Barley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Kayla Nel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
 
STF Class
Joe Butler 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 012 91212 0 5252 5
Nick Kelly 0 0 0 912 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 3333 3
Carl Schorken 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 2424 2
Aaron Emfinger 0 012 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Douglas Ogrin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 1616 2
Chris Smith 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Blake Schorken 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Kevin Cagle 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Scott Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Richard Layton 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
 
STO Class
David Duxbury 0 0 0121212 01212121212 0 9696 8
Warren Tyree 9 012 9 9 7 9 0 5 0 2 0 0 6262 8
Daniel Pyziak 12 0 0 0 0 912 0 9 0 9 0 0 5151 5
Cody Lam 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 6 9 5 7 0 4141 6
Kenneth Fossum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 0 1515 2
Steven Hofle 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Craig Hampel 0 0 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1111 2
Phillip Wood 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Arron Larkin 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Marco Ruiz 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Eric Himanga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Will Trail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Mike Morfin 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1
Dc Plattner 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Jonathan P. 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Lucio D'lsep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 4 1
Rick Ryckmon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Christine High 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Jeff Gonzales 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Giannini Brenno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 1
 
STS Class
Chris Carper 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 2424 2
David Hedderick 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Daniel Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 1212 1
Trever Robinson 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Julian Steele 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Jerrett Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
James Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 1212 1
Donald Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 9 1
Chung Ying 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Pat Mccelvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 1
Thomas Hiromoto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Brent Hirschfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 7 1
Westley Yates 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
 
STU Class
James Rich 9 012 9 9 7 9 712121212 6 1168712
Martin Gremm 12 0 9121212 0 9 9 0 0 9 7 9184 9
Chris Levitz 5 0 7 7 5 0 0 5 0 0 7 7 0 4343 8
Rick Levitz 4 0 6 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 6 5 0 3131 6
Steve Pounds 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 6 0 2727 4
Kent Kroll 0 0 0 0 6 012 0 0 0 0 0 5 2323 3
Christophe Stokes 0 0 0 0 7 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 1919 2
Wiggy Greacen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Scott Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 0 1111 2
Hayden Hill 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1010 2
Will Trail 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Steven Pounds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Alex De Leon 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Pranav Patel 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2
Alan Albrecht 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Zachary Parker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 1
Allen Livingston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 1
Paul Magyar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
Coty Brzozowski 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1
Bill Choice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4 1
Jacob Varisco 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 2
Will Choice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 1
Raymond Tuquero 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Mike Jiang 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1
Charles Sizemore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1
Jason Mccall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1
Jason Liem 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
Vitek Boruvka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
Anthony Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paul Dornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
 
STUL Class
Angela Albrecht 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Amy Fair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
 
STX Class
Clint Williams 0 0 0 9 0 0 01212 0 0 9 0 4242 4
James Wilson 0 0 012 0 0 0 9 9 0 012 0 4242 4
Norman Wilhelm 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Kevin Caole 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
John Hale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Raymond Tuquero 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Richard Layton 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Matt Lucas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Barry L Booker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
Ray Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1
Paul Carrig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 1
Connie Booker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 1
Christopher Ledbette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1
 
XP Class
Jason Mcdaniel 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 2121 2
Raymund Guerrero 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Subhiksha Shenoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Stan Whitney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 012 1212 1
Tiffany Butler 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Richard Windberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 1
Su Brude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 1
 
125 Class
Paul Flores 12 0 912 0 0 0 0 012 0 0 0 4545 4
Norman Wilhelm 0 0 7 0121212 0 0 0 0 0 0 4343 4
Richard Tomlin 0 012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1212 1
Eduardo Ratia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9 1
Tomlin Richard 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 1
Jason Jensen 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 1